<<- Back <<-

2012 Sea to Ski Ironmen / Ironwomen Results

Bib Name Category Run Bike Ski Total Elapsed Bike
35 Elizabeth Roedl Female 0:25:39 0:32:52 0:24:18 1:22:49 0:58:31
47 Alina Rykaczewski Female 0:29:27 0:36:27 0:22:46 1:28:40 1:05:54
43 Aurora Waclawski Female 0:27:52 0:35:41 0:25:29 1:29:02 1:03:33
51 Barbara Baysinger Female 0:28:42 0:36:12 0:27:38 1:32:32 1:04:54
30 Christina Grande Female 0:30:28 0:33:50 0:28:19 1:32:37 1:04:18
44 Azziza Shemet Pitcher Female 0:28:19 0:41:26 0:25:00 1:34:45 1:09:45
49 Jennifer Bando Female 0:29:07 0:37:37 0:28:19 1:35:03 1:06:44
39 Mary Kate Green Female 0:26:54 0:34:21 0:34:32 1:35:47 1:01:15
45 Sharon Roufa Female 0:34:39 0:44:57 0:31:35 1:51:11 1:19:36
54 Debbie Tobin Female 0:34:38 0:44:42 0:31:58 1:51:18 1:19:20
36 Annie Ridgely Female 0:29:16 0:38:38 dq dq 1:07:54
34 Michael Mumm Male 0:22:48 0:23:41 0:15:23 1:01:52 0:46:29
42 Kent Peterson Male 0:23:03 0:25:02 0:17:13 1:05:18 0:48:05
50 Lucas Thein Male 0:23:26 0:27:27 0:16:28 1:07:21 0:50:53
41 Tom Smayda Male 0:24:11 0:26:34 0:19:27 1:10:12 0:50:45
38 Adam Muggli Male 0:23:25 0:25:51 0:22:32 1:11:48 0:49:16
46 Wilfrid Reed Male 0:26:01 0:30:03 0:23:28 1:19:32 0:56:04
48 John Roedl Male 0:26:00 0:32:38 0:22:02 1:20:40 0:58:38
52 Zach Zimny Male 0:26:22 0:31:16 0:23:44 1:21:22 0:57:38
29 Jon Berryman Male 0:31:33 0:37:53 0:21:03 1:30:29 1:09:26
32 John Anderson Male 0:28:27 0:30:18 0:31:49 1:30:34 0:58:45
53 Paul Gutzler Male 0:27:42 0:35:29 0:28:19 1:31:30 1:03:11
37 Peter Roedl Male 0:33:38 0:32:20 0:31:10 1:37:08 1:05:58
33 Joel Cooper Male 0:27:55 0:35:24 0:40:43 1:44:02 1:03:19
31 Brett Shepard Male 0:35:23 0:42:20 0:31:10 1:48:53 1:17:43
2012 Team reults
Bib Name Gender Category Run Bike Ski Total Elapsed Bike
89 Seth Classen M Male 0:31:34 1:20:55
90 Weston Classen M Male 0:30:40 1:20:55 1:02:14
91 Jesse Classen M Male 0:18:41 1:20:55
83 Cory Route F Mixed 0:23:28 1:11:41
84 Anthony Murry M Mixed 0:24:41 1:11:41 0:48:09
85 Eric Route M Mixed 0:23:32 1:11:41
86 Teresa Aldridge F Mixed 0:27:48 1:15:26
87 Quinn Stoops M Mixed 0:30:37 1:15:26 0:58:25
88 Isaac Dale M Mixed 0:17:01 1:15:26
80 Loren Kuntz F Mixed 0:31:21 1:21:09
81 Brian Ritchie M Mixed 0:26:08 1:21:09 0:57:29
82 Lindsay Wolter F Mixed 0:23:40 1:21:09
92 Christine Anderson F Mixed 0:36:34 1:38:10
93 Deland Anderson M Mixed 0:39:57 1:38:10 1:16:31
94 Judith Steyer F Mixed 0:21:39 1:38:10

<<- Back <<-